KAMPIOENSCHAP
KAMPIOENSCHAP
KAMPIOENSCHAP
Datum | Federatie | Plaats | Land | ||
03/09/2023 | VMCF | Kersbeek | Belgium | ||
24/09/2023 | BMB | Lummen (Belg kamp. finale) Cancelled ! | Belgium | ||
01/10/2023 | VLM | Reet | Belgium | ||
12/10/2023 | 19:00 Huldiging world champions Vanluchene-Musset Oostrozebeke wijk de Ginste | Belgium | |||
14/10/2023 | Houtvenne Opstapdag Sidecar Service | Belgium | |||
13/01/2024 | Andere | Waver (place des Carmes 5) : 16:30 Huldiging BMB-kampioenen | Belgium | ||
09/03/2024 | Andere | Oss (Ned kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
10/03/2024 | Andere | Gemert (MON) | Netherlands | ||
17/03/2024 | MCLB | Stekene | Belgium | ||
17/03/2024 | Andere | Illats (Frans kamp. ) | France | ||
17/03/2024 | Andere | Den Hout (MON) | Netherlands | ||
24/03/2024 | Andere | Zijtaart (MON) Cancelled ! ! | Netherlands | ||
24/03/2024 | MCLB | Wachtebeke | Belgium | ||
30/03/2024 | Andere | Oldebroek (Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
31/03/2024 | MCLB | Evergem | Belgium | ||
01/04/2024 | Andere | Hänchen (DMSB) | Germany | ||
07/04/2024 | MCLB | Sinaai | Belgium | ||
07/04/2024 | IMBA | Wohlen IMBA | Switzerland | ||
14/04/2024 | Andere | Ironworks (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
14/04/2024 | MCLB | Aalter | Belgium | ||
14/04/2024 | Andere | Holten (MON) | Netherlands | ||
14/04/2024 | Andere | Horni Ujezd (Tsjech. kamp.) | Czech_Rep | ||
21/04/2024 | MCLB | Waasmunster | Belgium | ||
21/04/2024 | FIM | Alqueidao - Grand Prix (1/11) | Portugal | ||
27/04/2024 | Andere | Mohelnice (Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
28/04/2024 | MCLB | Aalter | Belgium | ||
28/04/2024 | Andere | Sint Isidorushoeve (Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
01/05/2024 | Andere | Wriezen (DMSB) | Germany | ||
05/05/2024 | Andere | Duns (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
05/05/2024 | MCLB | TBC | Belgium | ||
05/05/2024 | Andere | Kramolin(Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
05/05/2024 | Andere | Schopfheim (DMSB) | Germany | ||
09/05/2024 | Andere | Heerde (Ned.kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
12/05/2024 | MCLB | Wontergem | Belgium | ||
12/05/2024 | FIM | Heerde - Grand Prix (2/11) | Netherlands | ||
16/05/2024 | MCLB | Tielt | Belgium | ||
19/05/2024 | MCLB | Ledegem | Belgium | ||
19/05/2024 | Andere | Stribro (Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
19/05/2024 | Andere | Geisleden (DMSB) | Germany | ||
26/05/2024 | MCLB | Oostkamp | Belgium | ||
26/05/2024 | FIM | Plomion - Grand Prix (3/11) | France | ||
02/06/2024 | MCLB | Ellezelles | Belgium | ||
02/06/2024 | FIM | Kramolin - Grand Prix (4/11) | Czech_Rep | ||
02/06/2024 | Andere | Elshout (MON) | Netherlands | ||
07/06/2024 | MCLB | Wachtebeke | Belgium | ||
08/06/2024 | Andere | Kràsnà Lipa(Tsjech. kamp.) | Czech_Rep | ||
09/06/2024 | Andere | Canada Heights (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
09/06/2024 | Andere | Schwedt (DMSB) | Germany | ||
09/06/2024 | Andere | Varsseveld (Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
16/06/2024 | FIM | Gdansk - Grand Prix (5/11) | Poland | ||
22/06/2024 | Andere | Karlin u Cejce (Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
23/06/2024 | Andere | Duns (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
23/06/2024 | MCLB | Oostrozebeke | Belgium | ||
23/06/2024 | Andere | Berghem (KNMV Ned.kamp) | Netherlands | ||
30/06/2024 | MCLB | Eeklo | Belgium | ||
30/06/2024 | FIM | Lommel - Grand Prix (6/11) | Belgium | ||
14/07/2024 | MCLB | Wachtebeke ism VMCF | Belgium | ||
14/07/2024 | FIM | Iffendic - Gran Prix (7/11) | France | ||
14/07/2024 | Andere | Berghem (MON) | Netherlands | ||
21/07/2024 | MCLB | Tessenderlo | Belgium | ||
21/07/2024 | FIM | Strassbessenbach - Grand Prix (8/11) | Germany | ||
28/07/2024 | Andere | Deanmoor (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
28/07/2024 | MCLB | Laarne | Belgium | ||
28/07/2024 | Andere | Dolle (DMSB) | Germany | ||
04/08/2024 | MCLB | Volkegem | Belgium | ||
11/08/2024 | MCLB | Oostrozebeke | Belgium | ||
18/08/2024 | Andere | Wakes Colne (British Champ.) | Great_Britain | ||
18/08/2024 | MCLB | Zele | Belgium | ||
25/08/2024 | MCLB | Hooglede | Belgium | ||
25/08/2024 | Andere | Stevensbeek (MON) | Netherlands | ||
01/09/2024 | MCLB | Zegelsem | Belgium | ||
01/09/2024 | FIM | TBA - Grand Prix (9/11) | |||
08/09/2024 | Andere | Karlin u Cejce (Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
08/09/2024 | MCLB | Lichtervelde (finale MCLB kamp.) | Belgium | ||
08/09/2024 | Andere | Gerstetten (DMSB) | Germany | ||
08/09/2024 | Andere | Halle (Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
15/09/2024 | MCLB | Pamel | Belgium | ||
15/09/2024 | FIM | Rudersberg - Grand Prix (10/11) | Germany | ||
22/09/2024 | MCLB | Hamme | Belgium | ||
22/09/2024 | IMBA | Amriswil | Switzerland | ||
22/09/2024 | FIM | La Colla - Grand Prix (finale 11/11 ) | Italy | ||
29/09/2024 | MCLB | Westkapelle | Belgium | ||
29/09/2024 | IMBA | Kleinhau IMBA | Switzerland | ||
05/10/2024 | Andere | Brezovà nad Svitavou (Tsjech. kamp) | Czech_Rep | ||
06/10/2024 | MCLB | Lembeke | Belgium | ||
06/10/2024 | Andere | Lierop (Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
06/10/2024 | Andere | Bergharen (MON) | Netherlands | ||
12/10/2024 | Andere | TBC (finale Ned. kamp KNMV) | Netherlands | ||
27/10/2024 | Andere | Meijel (MON) | Netherlands |