Oss [The Netherlands]Castelnau de Lévis [France]Talavera de la Reina [Spain]Chernivtsi [Ukrain]Kramolin [Czech Republic]Kegums [Latvia]Kivioli [Estonia]Lommel [Belgium]Strassbessenbach [Germany]Stelpe [Latvia] Totaal
1. Kurt de Baere 101699131214112017131
2. Tom Nonneman 1314111312151961610129
3. Theo Bollansee 1225991212128169124
4. Catherine Renard 131211151617129811124
5. Luc Vanderaa 1720119917961015123
6. Kris van den Bogerd 12138917171261215121
7. Dries Dewitte 111391313161012914120
8. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 12181191218981110118
9. Romane Cormerais 61013131418129139117
10. Filip Vanstaen 11161191415128129117
11. Gerard Reijngoud 91311914181181211116
12. George Noukens 12169121312129119115
13. Kathy Van den Bossche 6181111131298917114
14. Marc Seys 812111215101581112114
15. Jack Graham 11149119181371011113
16. Baptiste Prétet 61811912131381112113
17. Rudy De Decker 11161191012981610112
18. Ben van Lierop 11151113159107138112
19. Arjen Dijkstra 6151191410991613112
20. Michel Boulme 910991418147912111
21. Leon Daris 81291215111461410111
22. Van Tongerloo Frans 111311111161171614111
23. Patrick Van den Bossche 6169913101281116110
24. Evija Zundāne 918812812149911110
25. Ellen Thys 9614121115119149110
26. Stoffel Geurts 9171113111098912109
27. Andy Cormerais 1299892398913109
28. Sarah Vertriest 1413961171981110108
29. Christof van der Veken 91111910131081215108
30. Inge De Decker 9169111511961210108
31. Smeuninx Thomas 9189101210961312108
32. Rien Willems 9181199101281210108
33. Freerk Dijkstra 81511109101661012107
34. Yves Brigitte 12131112121098911107
35. Luc van Driessche 91969131199129106
36. Jan van Bon 9161112910118119106
37. Henry Weiß /168128181561112106
38. Jonas Van Durme 913911912961413105
39. Ross Graham 710/1114151281216105
40. Nathalie Cormerais 81111111013912137105
41. Heidi Vancompernolle 913119121398912105
42. Ryon Dijkstra 618/91419149150104
43. Jean Vanhoutte 1213910979101510104
44. Marieke Bissels-Broekmeulen 10869881891810104
45. Edijs Mucenieks 61399171298912104
46. Tom Thijs 815119912116914104
47. Yohann Louvet 01691213101181410103
48. Dorine Bultynck 1215611914111195103
49. Hans Bruil 615119912141197103
50. Ria Geirnaert 91699151290913101
51. Karl Goossens 9109149109891299
52. Jeroen Van den Berghe 9159061916016999
53. Wouter Quinart 1120812111998//98
54. Ellen De Decker 61511/111216691298
55. Leen Nuttin 6159/1215126131098
56. Wim Den Brok 6189129119661298
57. Wessel Susebeek 91399127/11141397
58. Ilse van Calster 6138119152096/97
59. Kenny Mouton 8166136108813795
60. Jim Reid 61199/18126111294
61. Ivan Vogeleer 9108614191466/92
62. Rik Claeys 9139111210909991
63. Germain Matthys 3996111212691289
64. Jelle Seys 12611/11159116889
65. Bart Janssens 696129170891187
66. Toon Sommers 999121712//91087
67. Jo Nijs 191197812129//87
68. Rita Bral 6138//23101161087
69. Gilbert Schoonheydt 615/91212/816/78
70. Nico Lovink ///1415159811678
71. Hendrik Vanderlinden 10//1361096101074
72. Luc Maenhaut 1816669/9//973
73. Claes Johny /136/8126810972
74. Chris Blockhuys 61299//911/1268
75. Noel Martin /15119111406//66
76. Ralf van Kessel /1313121117////66
77. Bart Vanderstraeten ///117181166665
78. Sjoerd Dijkstra 918///14/714/62
79. Eric Thomas //99119158//61
80. Mairis Batars 6136914/12///60
81. Kenneth Dierckens 141367/10//9/59
82. Willy Janssens //69/1213/9958
83. Sanita Batare 6108312/18///57
84. Brain Vullers 1415119//////49
85. Willard Notten 6129/10//9//46
86. Erik Droogmans 1214890/////43
87. Niek Rombouts 91399//////40
88. Līga Ramone 6209///////35
89. Dailis Mucenieks 11166///////33
90. René Stalman 9149///////32
91. Thom Van de Lagemaat 1220////////32
92. Wilbert Lindeboom 1115////////26
93. Jérémy Bcr 916////////25
94. Edijs Batars 610/9//////25
95. Davy Sanders /169///////25
96. Elsa Dnu 915////////24
97. Bert Soetaert //8//////1523
98. Veldman Julian ///////614/20
99. Sam Van Tongerloo /200///////20
100. Gordon Ringland 711////////18
101. Jan Luyten 68////////14
102. Rick Linders 12/////////12
103. Luc Driesen 11/////////11
104. Arne Dierckens 90////////9
105. Jean-luc Huaulmé 9/////////9
106. Christophe Wouters 9/////////9
107. John Van den Eede 8/////////8
108. Luc Van Der Schraelen ///////8//8
109. Lander Vanderstraeten-Sintobin ////////6/6