Oss [The Netherlands]Castelnau de Lévis [France]Talavera de la Reina [Spain]Chernivtsi [Ukrain]Kramolin [Czech Republic]Kegums [Latvia]Kivioli [Estonia] Totaal
1. Tom Nonneman 1314111312151997
2. Catherine Renard 1312111516171296
3. Luc Vanderaa 1720119917992
4. Theo Bollansee 12259912121291
5. Wouter Quinart 11208121119990
6. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 12181191218989
7. Kris van den Bogerd 12138917171288
8. Filip Vanstaen 111611914151288
9. Romane Cormerais 610131314181286
10. George Noukens 121691213121286
11. Dries Dewitte 111391313161085
12. Gerard Reijngoud 91311914181185
13. Jack Graham 11149119181385
14. Ben van Lierop 111511131591084
15. Michel Boulme 9109914181483
16. Kurt de Baere 10169913121483
17. Marc Seys 812111215101583
18. Baptiste Prétet 61811912131382
19. Ilse van Calster 6138119152082
20. Evija Zundāne 9188128121481
21. Leon Daris 81291215111481
22. Stoffel Geurts 91711131110980
23. Kathy Van den Bossche 61811111312980
24. Ryon Dijkstra 618/914191480
25. Ivan Vogeleer 9108614191480
26. Inge De Decker 9169111511980
27. Yves Brigitte 121311121210979
28. Sarah Vertriest 1413961171979
29. Freerk Dijkstra 81511109101679
30. Ria Geirnaert 916991512979
31. Andy Cormerais 12998923979
32. Rudy De Decker 11161191012978
33. Jan van Bon 91611129101178
34. Dorine Bultynck 12156119141178
35. Rien Willems 9181199101278
36. Ellen Thys 96141211151178
37. Jo Nijs 1911978121278
38. Henry Weiß /168128181577
39. Smeuninx Thomas 9189101210977
40. Luc van Driessche 919691311976
41. Heidi Vancompernolle 9131191213976
42. Hans Bruil 6151199121476
43. Patrick Van den Bossche 6169913101275
44. Edijs Mucenieks 613991712975
45. Tom Thijs 8151199121175
46. Arjen Dijkstra 6151191410974
47. Jeroen Van den Berghe 915906191674
48. Van Tongerloo Frans 111311111161174
49. Wim Den Brok 618912911974
50. Christof van der Veken 91111910131073
51. Nathalie Cormerais 81111111013973
52. Rik Claeys 9139111210973
53. Jonas Van Durme 913911912972
54. Yohann Louvet 01691213101171
55. Ellen De Decker 61511/11121671
56. Karl Goossens 910914910970
57. Ross Graham 710/1114151269
58. Jean Vanhoutte 121391097969
59. Leen Nuttin 6159/12151269
60. Toon Sommers 999121712/68
61. Kenny Mouton 816613610867
62. Marieke Bissels-Broekmeulen 10869881867
63. Ralf van Kessel /1313121117/66
64. Jim Reid 61199/181265
65. Luc Maenhaut 1816669/964
66. Jelle Seys 12611/1115964
67. Germain Matthys 399611121262
68. Noel Martin /151191114060
69. Mairis Batars 6136914/1260
70. Rita Bral 6138//231060
71. Bart Janssens 69612917059
72. Wessel Susebeek 91399127/59
73. Sanita Batare 6108312/1857
74. Gilbert Schoonheydt 615/91212/54
75. Nico Lovink ///141515953
76. Eric Thomas //991191553
77. Kenneth Dierckens 141367/10/50
78. Brain Vullers 1415119///49
79. Hendrik Vanderlinden 10//13610948
80. Bart Vanderstraeten ///117181147
81. Claes Johny /136/812645
82. Chris Blockhuys 61299//945
83. Erik Droogmans 1214890//43
84. Sjoerd Dijkstra 918///14/41
85. Niek Rombouts 91399///40
86. Willy Janssens //69/121340
87. Willard Notten 6129/10//37
88. Līga Ramone 6209////35
89. Dailis Mucenieks 11166////33
90. René Stalman 9149////32
91. Thom Van de Lagemaat 1220/////32
92. Wilbert Lindeboom 1115/////26
93. Jérémy Bcr 916/////25
94. Edijs Batars 610/9///25
95. Davy Sanders /169////25
96. Elsa Dnu 915/////24
97. Sam Van Tongerloo /200////20
98. Gordon Ringland 711/////18
99. Jan Luyten 68/////14
100. Rick Linders 12//////12
101. Luc Driesen 11//////11
102. Arne Dierckens 90/////9
103. Jean-luc Huaulmé 9//////9
104. Christophe Wouters 9//////9
105. John Van den Eede 8//////8
106. Bert Soetaert //8////8