Oldebroek (The Netherlands)Chernivtsi (Ukrain)Kramolin (Czech Republic) Totaal
1. Marc Seys 11211648
2. Kristof Nolf 8172045
3. Catherina Van Hauwermeiren 14131643
4. Heidi Vancompernolle 9171743
5. Rita Bral 14171243
6. Kenneth Dierckens 1122942
7. Germain Matthys 9211141
8. Marleen Cremers 12171241
9. Jarno Vanhoutte 11151541
10. Antony Louvet 922940
11. Gilbert Schoonheydt 12161240
12. Jelle Seys 3241340
13. Edijs Mucenieks 1714940
14. Baptiste Prétet 12161240
15. Rik Claeys 9181239
16. Luc van Driessche 9191139
17. Inge De Decker 6211239
18. Toon Sommers 12151239
19. Michel Boulme 11161239
20. Kimberly Vandenberghe 8181238
21. Johnny Ankersmid 8161438
22. Theo Bollansee 920938
23. Jean Vanhoutte 8141638
24. Wessel Susebeek 8181137
25. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 11141237
26. Henry Ankersmid 10111637
27. Kurt de Baere 820937
28. Erik Droogmans 4161737
29. Sarah Vertriest 6141737
30. Rene Stalman 820937
31. Margaux Maelegheer 622937
32. Patrick Van den Bossche 9171137
33. Arjen Dijkstra 11141237
34. Davy Sanders 720936
35. Smeuninx Thomas 9161136
36. Yohann Louvet 621936
37. Karl Goossens 7171236
38. Christof van der Veken 918936
39. Ellen De Decker 12121135
40. Kris van den Bogerd 9111535
41. Evija Zundāne 1412935
42. Jeroen Van den Berghe 1214935
43. Ryon Dijkstra 9151135
44. Yves Brigitte 9141235
45. Jonas Van Durme 9141235
46. Dailis Mucenieks 9141235
47. Van Tongerloo Frans 916934
48. Dries Dewitte 12121034
49. Ross Graham 916934
50. Bart Janssens 1213934
51. Rudy De Decker 9141134
52. Tom Nonneman /92433
53. Henry Weiß 9121233
54. Jack Graham 1212933
55. Ralf van Kessel 8111433
56. Glenn Janssens 717933
57. Leon Daris 7151133
58. Joel Lyssens 9121233
59. George Noukens 9111232
60. Christophe Wouters 6151132
61. Stijn De Vylder 914932
62. Bente Biesemans 914932
63. Edijs Batars 1211932
64. Wim Den Brok 9131032
65. Randy Vandecasteele 617932
66. Kathy Van den Bossche 914932
67. Luc Driesen 6141232
68. Gerben Wormgoor 1211932
69. Claes Johny 1461232
70. Freddy van Mol 791531
71. Chris Blockhuys 813930
72. Filip Vanstaen 9111030
73. Jan van Bon 714930
74. Stoffel Geurts 991230
75. Gerard Reijngoud 911929
76. Mairis Batars 911929
77. Leen Nuttin 615829
78. Michelle Bouws 812929
79. Jo Nijs 691429
80. Ria Geirnaert 911929
81. Hans Bruil 614929
82. Jim Reid 6111229
83. Dorine Bultynck 4121228
84. Jean-luc Huaulmé 910928
85. Joey Valcke 613928
86. Catherine Renard /141428
87. Arne Dierckens 810927
88. Kurt Dierckens 6111027
89. Jan Luyten 3111327
90. Achly Vanlerberghe 691227
91. Rien Willems 612927
92. Līga Ramone 5101227
93. Andy Cormerais 912627
94. Ingrid Gunst 917/26
95. Ben van Lierop /17926
96. Nathalie Cormerais /151126
97. Guy Adriaenssen 79925
98. Laurence Ronné 1113/24
99. Sjoerd Dijkstra 9/1423
100. Wouter Quinart 491023
101. Sidecarcross Sidecarcross 913/22
102. Ruben Galle /111122
103. Ben Oudermans 1111/22
104. Freerk Dijkstra 9/1322
105. Kenny Mouton 67922
106. Luc Van Der Schraelen 615/21
107. Peter Vandebroek 713/20
108. Bert Soetaert 9/1120
109. Inge Roosens 910/19
110. Ivan Vogeleer 613/19
111. Tom Thijs /9918
112. Sam Van Tongerloo 99/18
113. Luc Maenhaut 8/1018
114. John Van den Eede 612/18
115. Hendrik Vanderlinden /9918
116. Sanita Batare 36817
117. Jarno de Meuleneire 7/1017
118. Kenny Boxtaele 116/17
119. Frank Devolder 12//12
120. Stanneke Goeyvaerts 9//9
121. Mie Vermeulen 9//9
122. Fanny Kynds 9//9
123. Willy Giraud 9//9
124. Dion Rietman //99
125. Heleven Joeri /9/9
126. Mona Bauer 7//7
127. Thom Van de Lagemaat 7//7
128. Jochen De Cnuydt 7//7
129. Porcy Truc /6/6
130. Rudi Compté 5//5
131. Lander Vanderstraeten-Sintobin 3//3
132. Thomas Vervaet 3//3
133. Jan Versluys 0//0
134. Romane Cormerais 0//0
135. Kathy Sintobin 0//0
136. Luc Vanderaa 0//0
137. Wietske van Dijk 0//0