Oldebroek (The Netherlands)Chernivtsi (Ukrain)Kramolin (Czech Republic)Chaumont (France)Kegums (Latvia)Iffendic (France)Lommel (Belgium)Strassbessenbach (Germany) Totaal
1. Kurt de Baere 820991891319105
2. Yves Brigitte 914121218111216104
3. Marc Seys 11211691361016102
4. Marleen Cremers 12171291181220101
5. George Noukens 91112121862210100
6. Sarah Vertriest 614171211121513100
7. Wessel Susebeek 818118209131299
8. Kris van den Bogerd 911157199101999
9. Davy Sanders 720942311141199
10. Smeuninx Thomas 916117179141699
11. Dailis Mucenieks 914129191471599
12. Inge De Decker 6211271612101498
13. Germain Matthys 9211171112111698
14. Jarno Vanhoutte 11151510129141298
15. Kenneth Dierckens 112290258101196
16. Edijs Mucenieks 171499111471596
17. Toon Sommers 121512717991596
18. Heidi Vancompernolle 9171771011101596
19. Rik Claeys 9181251113151295
20. Jelle Seys 324139148101495
21. Yohann Louvet 621971113141495
22. Tom Nonneman /92410119151694
23. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 1114127149141394
24. Erik Droogmans 4161712131271394
25. Kristof Nolf 8172012131212/94
26. Jean Vanhoutte 8141611186101194
27. Dries Dewitte 1212108168111693
28. Henry Ankersmid 1011164239101093
29. Dorine Bultynck 4121261311201593
30. Catherina Van Hauwermeiren 1413166137121293
31. Rene Stalman 82097196121293
32. Baptiste Prétet 121612991071893
33. Rien Willems 61297237131693
34. Christof van der Veken 9189918615993
35. Patrick Van den Bossche 917119119101692
36. Christophe Wouters 61511101111101791
37. Jeroen Van den Berghe 1214911117121490
38. Luc van Driessche 919119111271290
39. Wim Den Brok 9131010111271890
40. Kathy Van den Bossche 914971111171290
41. Ralf van Kessel 811149119151289
42. Leon Daris 7151110141381189
43. Michel Boulme 1116126101271589
44. Ellen De Decker 12121112109121088
45. Ria Geirnaert 91197116171888
46. Gerard Reijngoud 911961311131587
47. Van Tongerloo Frans 916910136121287
48. Ryon Dijkstra 9151110146101287
49. Ross Graham 916971110101587
50. Jonas Van Durme 9141271011101487
51. Luc Driesen 614129111371587
52. Karl Goossens 717120138121887
53. Rita Bral 1417121011671087
54. Freerk Dijkstra 9/1371312151786
55. Hans Bruil 614912136101686
56. Arjen Dijkstra 111412713871486
57. Evija Zundāne 1412911106101385
58. Mairis Batars 9119918971385
59. Bente Biesemans 914971411101185
60. Glenn Janssens 71797169101085
61. Theo Bollansee 92094116101685
62. Jim Reid 611129111171885
63. Henry Weiß 912127101471283
64. Freddy van Mol 791571012101383
65. Stijn De Vylder 91495126101782
66. Kimberly Vandenberghe 81812811661382
67. Rudy De Decker 91411712771582
68. Stoffel Geurts 99124161171381
69. Līga Ramone 5101210168101081
70. Antony Louvet 922951619//80
71. Chris Blockhuys 8139812615980
72. Jack Graham 121298107101280
73. Jo Nijs 69141113810980
74. Jan van Bon 7149718610980
75. Peter Vandebroek 713/12136101879
76. Ben van Lierop /1791212119979
77. Catherine Renard /1414910771879
78. Andy Cormerais 91266121391279
79. Ruben Galle /11119111071978
80. Johnny Ankersmid 81614/13971178
81. Joey Valcke 61399111110978
82. Bart Janssens 12139610871378
83. Nathalie Cormerais /15111112771578
84. Filip Vanstaen 91110996101377
85. Claes Johny 14612111297677
86. Tom Thijs /997207101375
87. Leen Nuttin 61587116101275
88. Laurence Ronné 1113/12136101075
89. Ivan Vogeleer 613/61012141374
90. Jan Luyten 311137116101273
91. Bert Soetaert 9/111413/111573
92. Wouter Quinart 4910711715972
93. Sam Van Tongerloo 99/9107101569
94. Joel Lyssens 91212//9121569
95. Hendrik Vanderlinden /99697161268
96. Sanita Batare 3686121081467
97. Dion Rietman //991610121167
98. Kenny Mouton 679671110965
99. Randy Vandecasteele 617910/1210/64
100. Gilbert Schoonheydt 12161270//1663
101. Luc Maenhaut 8/107/1612962
102. Edijs Batars 1211961067/61
103. Heleven Joeri /9/5101261759
104. Sjoerd Dijkstra 9/143//191358
105. Margaux Maelegheer 6229016///53
106. Brain Vullers /////11221851
107. Michelle Bouws 8129912///50
108. Arne Dierckens 8109418///49
109. Achly Vanlerberghe 6912912///48
110. Jean-luc Huaulmé 91099/11//48
111. Luc Van Der Schraelen 615/9///1848
112. Romane Cormerais 0//6/881739
113. Kurt Dierckens 6111010////37
114. Ingrid Gunst 917/6////32
115. Gerben Wormgoor 12119/////32
116. Guy Adriaenssen 799/////25
117. Jérémy Bcr //////101323
118. Sidecarcross Sidecarcross 913//////22
119. Ben Oudermans 1111//////22
120. Jelle Nys //////91221
121. Inge Roosens 910//////19
122. John Van den Eede 612//////18
123. Madara Dūmiña //////61218
124. Jarno de Meuleneire 7/10/////17
125. Kenny Boxtaele 116//////17
126. Sascha Büchner ///////1212
127. Porcy Truc /6///6//12
128. Frank Devolder 12///////12
129. Stanneke Goeyvaerts 9///////9
130. Mie Vermeulen 9///////9
131. Fanny Kynds 9///////9
132. Willy Giraud 9///////9
133. Mona Bauer 7///////7
134. Thom Van de Lagemaat 7///////7
135. Jochen De Cnuydt 7///////7
136. Rudi Compté 5///////5
137. Lander Vanderstraeten-Sintobin 3///////3
138. Thomas Vervaet 3///////3
139. Jan Versluys 0///////0
140. Kathy Sintobin 0///////0
141. Luc Vanderaa 0///////0
142. Hans Bruil ////0///0
143. Wietske van Dijk 0///////0